Shopping Cart

Automann 460.537C King Pin Kit

  • You Here!
  • Home
  • Automann 460.537C King Pin Kit
product-details

Automann 460.537C King Pin Kit

$313.27 $146.00

Bushing : 467.003Bushing Type : CompositeLength : 11.210Make : MeritorOD : 1.999Thrust Bearing : 460.T208SType : DD Part number: 460.537C OE MFG: GMC OEM Reference:...

Qty:

Product Category: Auto parts

SKU: O44823477

Availability: In stock

Bushing : 467.003
Bushing Type : Composite
Length : 11.210
Make : Meritor
OD : 1.999
Thrust Bearing : 460.T208S
Type : DD

  • Part number: 460.537C
  • OE MFG: GMC
  • OEM Reference: 88936136
  • Cross Reference: GMC : 88936136; IHC : 2505496C91, 2505497C91; ISUZU : 8889361360; MERITOR : R201476, R201477, R201494; NEWAY : SRK-120; WESTPORT : 1436980018 | AUTOMANN : 460.537B
Add a Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products